TRADIO MONDAY
OCTOBER 26, 2026
F/S BIKES, JEWELRY, COFFEE TABLES AND OTHER ITEMS AND WANTS A CAR 240-9327
F/S STEREO, TOASTER AND A CHRISTMAS TREE 430-2471
G/S 707 W. 2ND APT B
F/S SAVAGE RIFLE AND AN AR15 792-8758
WANTS A VCR 792-7297
F/S CAMARRO 456-2346
F/S SOFA, END TABLES AND COFFEE TABLE 240-0209
F/S MINI AUSSIE PUPPIES 240-9332
F/S TABLETS AND TWIN BED 792-8098
WANTS A SINK VANITY CABINET 512-442-6499
F/S STOVE, TIRES 347-4608




