TRADIO FRIDAY

TRADIO FRIDAY

APRIL 22, 2022

F/S  15″ TIRES AND RIMS 456-0165 OR 405 SOUTH AVENUE

WANTS SOMEONE TO DO YARDWORK 792-7065

WANTS A REFRIGERATOR 240-8617

WANTS A BIRD BATH AND A CEMENT MIXER 792-7805

G/S  TODAY AT 1003 BEE STREET

F/S  ROPING CHUTE AND BITS AND SADDLE BLANKETS 456-2218

F/S  MOWER JACK 347-7086

WANTS A CHICKEN COOP 303-810-2304

FREE KITTENS TO BOTTLE FEED 792-6797

F/S  REFRIGERATOR 792-4818

F/S  HORSE 456-9159

F/S  STAIR CLIMBER, BREAD MAKER AND A COMPRESSOR 456-7001

F/S  CHICKEN COOP 456-5251

F/S  DESKS, CHAIR, OTTOMAN 456-3794

F/S  2006 HARLEY CLASSIC 512-442-6499

F/S  CROSS WITH CHAIN 792-6947

F/S  GUNS 210-867-6408

F/S  2011 CHEVY EQUINOX 512-788-1903

F/S  FLATBED FOR A F350 AND WENCH AND EGGS AND BURN BARRELS AND MOWERS 792-4266

F/S  GUN CABINETS, CHINA CABINET, TABLE WITH CHAIRS, TIRES 456-6882

WANTS A POOL PERSON 940-293-3722