TRADIO FRIDAY

TRADIO FRIDAY

DECEMBER 9, 2022

WANTS A 17″ 6 HOLE CHEVY WHEEL 428-7907

F/S  CANOE AND WHEELS AND WOOD STOVE 456-1115

F/S  TV 433-1205

G/S  TODAY FROM 10-4 AT 448 JACOBY LANE IN HEXT 806-683-4233

F/S  BED LINER FOR A CHEVY AND 17″ TIRES 456-0165

WANTS A CAR 792-7805

F/S  AR15 AND S&W GOVENOR 792-6549

F/S  REFRIGERATOR AND WOOD STOVE 805-0060

F/S  EGGS AND ROOSTERS 318-267-8878

F/S  KAROSENE HEATER 301-8177

WANTS A CAMPER 656-1079

F/S  CANOE 792-8091

WANTS A WASHER 240-8958

F/S  PAINT SPRAY RIG 792-4469

F/S  20″ TIRES, MICROWAVE, 2X4S AND 6X6S 234-2196

F/S  QUEEN MATTRESS 830-928-0069

G/S  AT 400 BURNS TODAY AND TOMORROW FROM 8-5

F/S  TV 647-0031

WANTS A CAR AND A GAS MOPED 240-0157