TRADIO MONDAY

TRADIO MONDAY

AUGUST 8, 2022

F/S  TABLE, CHAIR, GLASS COFFEE TABLE, STOOLS 456-1210

F/S  MOBILE HOME TO BE MOVED 830-998-0997

F/S  LOVESEAT AND CHINA CABINET 792-8098

F/S  FIREWOOD 456-0757 OR 802 S. CHINA

WANTS A SMALL TABLE 647-0031

F/S  DRESSER 792-6947

F/S  AMMO 792-4481

WANTS A CAR JACK 240-8539

F/S  TIRES WITH WHEELS AND BUMPERS 792-6735

F/S  DRESSERS AND BIKES 240-0680

F/S  BOMBAY CHEST AND CHANDALIER STANDS AND CEDAR CHEST AND CANOPY BED 456-7001

F/S  PIPE WRENCH 456-0165