TRADIO MONDAY

TRADIO MONDAY

SEPTEMBER 19, 2022

F/S  DOG FEEDER AND 16″ TIRES  456-0165

NEEDS TO BORROW A WHEELCHAIR FOR ABOUT A WEEK 792-8485

F/S  KING SIZE HEADBOARD 792-6296

F/S  25′ HORSE/STOCK TRAILER AND DRESSER 817-964-9665

F/S  SPEAKERS, ROOSTERS AND WANTS A SMALL DRESSER TO TRADE FOR A LARGER ONE 792-7805

WANTS FIREWOOD DELIVERED IN MASON AND WANTS BORDER COLLIE PUPPY 347-5965 OR 347-6222

FREE SIAMESE CATS 456-2157

WANTS ROUND BALES OF COASTAL 240-8958

WANTS FEED SACKS AND A REFRIGERATOR 792-7123

F/S  CAMPER SHELL 456-7275

WANTS WORKERS 205-2377

FREE USED CARPET 512-635-3221

F/S  BBQ PIT 240-8534

F/S  IPHONE 7 AND HAIR DRYER 792-1207

F/S  40′ SHIPPING CONTAINERS 830-998-2202

WANTS A DOGHOUSE 240-8038