TRADIO MONDAY

TRADIO MONDAY

DECEMBER 19, 2022

F/S  WOOD BURNING STOVE AND A REFRIGERATOR 805-0060

WANTS GO KARTS 456-0577

WANTS TAMALES 720-472-0515

FREE PECAN TWIGS AT THE CORNER OF EAST 4TH AND MULBERRY

G/S  448 JACOBY LANE IN HEXT 806-683-4233

F/S  TRAILERS, 17″ TIRES, OLD WASHER AND OTHER ITEMS 456-0165

WANTS A CAR 792-7805

WANTS OIL HEATERS 456-5938

F/S  TABLES, CHAIRS, BIKES, SOFAS 240-0680

F/S  NANNIES 456-3371

WANTS A STATIONARY BIKE 456-3030

F/S  BOOKCASE AND STEREO SET AND COOKBOOKS 456-9999

WANTS A MANICURE TABLE OR NAIL DESK 456-7711