TRADIO MONDAY

TRADIO MONDAY

MARCH 28, 2022

WANTS A GRILL GUARD FOR A 2003 DODGE RAM 1500 456-9825

WANTS A HOUSE TO RENT 792-6523

WANTS A DRESSER 792-6947

F/S  TABLE WITH CHAIRS, DVD’S, MEN’S SHOES 240-8808

WANTS A CAR, BIRD BATH AND CEMENT MIXER 792-7805

WANTS SCRAP METAL 240-8763

WANTS SOME FELT COWBOY HATS AND BOOTS 456-7228

WANTS TIN AND A TWIN BED 792-8098

WANTS A FUTON 792-4737

WANTS A TRACTOR WITH FRONT END LOADER 210-445-6528

F/S  2007 CHEVY 2500HD WITH FLATBED AND A 2009 CHEVY THAT NEEDS WORK 456-5301

WANTS A GRASS LEASE FOR 12 COWS 456-3080

F/S  PUPPIES 456-2771

F/S  EGGS 456-7707