TRADIO MONDAY

TRADIO MONDAY

APRIL 11, 2022

F/S  ROPING CHUTE 456-2218

WANTS YARD WORK DONE IN LOHN 669-8346

F/S  GRAIN DRILL 972-904-9516

FREE ROOSTERS 597-1596

WANTS A TOOLBOX 456-0046

F/S  TOOLBOX 372-7301

F/S  DRONES 205-2377

FREE ITEMS IN FRONT OF THE ROCHELLE COMMUNITY CENTER

870-834-5748 WANTS A JOB TAKING CARE OF A PLACE IN THE COUNTRY