TRADIO THURSDAY

TRADIO THURSDAY

JUNE 30, 2022

F/S  WOOD FRONT DOOR 277-3878

F/S  357 MAGNUM 792-6549

WANTS A 16″ TIRE 240-8958

F/S  XBOX GAMES AND DVDS AND VHS PLAYERS 207 EAST CHASE

G/S  SATURDAY 505 EST 1ST APT B

G/S  1701 SOUTH OAK

WANTS HOUSE SIDING 792-4057

WANTS A COW CUBE FEEDER 512-740-3407

F/S  BASKETBALL GOAL 456-5333 OR 456-8059

F/S  ROCKER, FURNITURE 207 E CHASE

WANTS A HEDGE TRIMMER 456-2053

WANTS A REFRIGERATOR 240-9117

F/S  POCKET FISHERMAN 396-4618

F/S  TRAILER 456-5025

WANTS SOMEONE TO PUT UP FENCE 240-9486

FOUND RADIO 240-8534

WANTS SOMEONE TO MOVE A CABIN 792-7123