TRADIO THURSDAY

TRADIO THURSDAY

DECEMBER 8, 2022

F/S  REFRIGERATOR AND A WOOD BURNING STOVE 805-0060

F/S  BED LINER FOR A CHEVY TRUCK AND 17″ TIRES 456-0165

WANTS A CPAP MACHINE 456-9436

WANTS A CAR 792-7805

F/S  FURNITURE AND MATTRESS 830-928-0069

WANTS A CAR OR MOPED AND PEPPERS 240-0157

WANTS A CAMPER 656-1079

F/S  BIKE 240-8038

F/S  CPAP MACHINE 575-447-2459

WANTS SHOWER BASES AND INTERIOR DOORS AND FRAMES 203-3044

WANTS A BACK BUMPER FOR A 2005 FORD RANGER TRUCK 513-0056