TRADIO THURSDAY

TRADIO THURSDAY

MARCH 17, 2022

WANTS A LARGE SHELF AND A CHEST OF DRAWERS AND A DRESSER 792-4737

G/S  TODAY AND FRIDAY AT 901 B A L REED STREET

WANTS A CHEAP CAR, CEMENT MIXER 792-7805

F/S  1911 A1 TIMBER .45 COLT 226-1299

F/S  SKETCHERS SHOES 7.5 456-4828

WANTS A MOWER 972-904-9516

WANTS THE COLT 456-1174

F/S  EQUIPMENT TRAILER 320-1655

F/S  HORSE TRAILER 792-7999

F/S  FURNITURE 647-0031

WANTS FURNITURE 792-4737

F/S  TRACTOR AND MESQUITE FIREWOOD 792-7401

F/S  PUSH MOWERS AND BURN BARRELS AND EGGS AND A CM FLATBED WITH WENCH 792-4266

F/S  DVDS AT 200 WEST 7TH