TRADIO TUESDAY

TRADIO TUESDAY

MAY 3, 2022

FREE REFRIGERATOR AND STAIR STEPPER 456-1268

FREE WINE BOTTLES AT 1003 BEE STREET 456-9433

WANTS A CATTLE CUBE FEEDER AND RANCH RIFLE 512-740-3407

F/S  WICKER DRESSER 456-0777

WANTS A WATER COOLER 792-9321

WANTS A SHOP TOOLBOX 347-7798

F/S  REFRIGERATOR AND TOW HITCH 792-4818

F/S  STAIR LIFT, MICROWAVE, MIRROR 456-7001

F/S  DRESSER WITH MIRROR AND CHEST OF DRAWERS 1310 NORTH ELIZABETH OR 456-9230

F/S  PEACOCKS 792-6186

LOST 12 YEAR OLD BOSTON TERRIER DOG 597-1930 OR 456-0448

WANTS A 16″ TIRE 456-9495

F/S  GUN CABINETS, TABLE WITH CHAIRS, HUTCH, COMPUTER CABINET, TIRES AND OTHER ITEMS 456-6882