TRADIO TUESDAY

TRADIO TUESDAY

SEPTEMBER 13, 2022

F/S  CHICKS 240-0749

WANTS AN OLDER TRUCK 792-8625

F/S  REFRIGERATORS 792-4818

F/S  COLT COMANDER 432-254-3113

F/S  LEATHER COUCH 456-3794

WANTS SOMEONE TO DO ALTERATIONS ON SHIRTS 456-5076

BORDER COLLIES 347-2187 OR 347-6264

WANTS AN INTERIOR DOOR 456-5938

F/S  2010 FORD VAR, GUN SAFE AND 2 DOGS TO REHOME 830-214-4179