TRADIO WEDNESDAY

TRADIO WEDNESDAY

AUGUST 17, 2022

F/S DOG AND STAR WARS FIGURES 433-1205

F/S  WINDOW AC UNIT 240-8446

FREE BLUE PARAKEET 903-316-7463

F/S VINYL FLOORING AND GLUE 372-7734

WANTS PARAKEET 240-0361

FREE PUPPIES AT HOT PET GROOMING 240-9119

WANTS A REFRIGERATOR 240-8038

F/S  REFRIGERATOR 456-3232

WANTS A PORCH SWING AND A BIRDBATH 792-7805

F/S  CHEST OF DRAWERS 792-6947

F/S  TRAVEL TRAILER 240-9282

F/S  FOLDING CHAIRS, JACK, MOWER, TOW HOOKS AND OTHER ITMES 456-0560

F/S  KING HEADBOARD 456-0046

F/S  26′ GOOSENECK TRAILER 456-3364