TRADIO WEDNESDAY

TRADIO WEDNESDAY

SEPTEMBER 28, 2022

WANTS A KID’S SADDLE 347-2151

WANTS REVOLVERS 792-6549

WANTS A DOGHOUSE AND REFRIGERATOR 240-8038

WANTS A REFRIGERATOR 660-7819

WANTS PLACES TO CLEAN 737-747-9670

F/S  PRESSURE WASHER 409-549-1005

F/S  WEEDEATER 240-8539

F/S  STAMP COLLECTION AND BULL CALF AND FIREWOOD 240-8971

F/S  YOUNG ROOSTERS AND WANTS TO TRADE A LARGE DRESSER FOR A SMALLER ONE AND F/S 2 SPEAKERS 792-7805

F/S  FORD TRACTOR AND 1959 CHEVY APACHE 597-6201

F/S  KID’S SADDLES AND DORPER EWES 456-8216