TRADIO WEDNESDAY

TRADIO WEDNESDAY

NOVEMBER 30, 2022

 

G/S  TODAY AT 806 AL REED 205-2377

WANTS A GAS WATER HEATER 240-8958

F/S  REFRIGERATOR 830-928-0069

WANTS A CAR 792-7805

FREE ITEMS ON PORCH AT 507 EAST 10TH

F/S  .243 WITH SCOPE 456-4388

F/S  REFRIGERATOR WILL DELIVER 347-2942

F/S  REFRIGERATOR AND A GAS STOVE AND CAST IRON WOOD BURNING STOVE 805-0060

F/S  CHINA CABINET AND TV 647-0031

F/S  GAS HEATER 642-9621

G/S  FRIDAY AND SATURDAY AT THE DEPOT STARTING AT 9AM

F/S  FIREPLACE SCREEN 792-7022

WANTS HOUSES TO CLEAN 240-8038

F/S  TRAILER 792-4469

F/S  HAY 456-0984

F/S  BIKE 240-8038

F/S  ROLL TOP DESK, JACKETS, JEANS AND SHOES 456-4414